ERICSSON KRC 161 254/2 | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
ERICSSON KRC 161 254/2
RRUS 11 B4 Type 3R Enclosure
KRC1612542 Band 4 Radio R1H

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

CISCO A9K-2X100GE-TR | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
CISCO A9K-2X100GE-TR
Cisco ASR 9000 Series Router Ethernet Linecard A9K-2X100GE-TR ASR 9000 2-port 100GE, Packet Transport Optimized LC (spare)

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

RAD 5172150000 | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
RAD 5172150000
IPMUX-2L/2E1 A

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ADTRAN 4203612L#ATM | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
ADTRAN 4203612L#ATM

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NTDW61BAE5
Lucent LNW80
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: SFP ORIGINAL CISCO
Nortel NTN422AA Nortel OM3500 – Network Process
Sonus Networks PNA40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Nortel Model: 1120E Nortel 1120e used
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
Nortel Model: NT0H40BCE5 CLEI: LGF9K05BAC Nortel , 2.5GB/s, , Optera OCM
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Nortel NTGZ8064E6
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Nortel NTGZ8107E6
Nortel NT3A40AC CLEI: SLPUN26
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULES 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Nortel NTCA52AAREL02 NORTEL PEGASUS OPC I/O CD
Nortel NTGZ8140E6
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK USED
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT5D68CB
3rd EXSFP10GEER CLEI: CALL 3rd
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module for SMF,1550nm
Nortel Model: M2616DISPLAY CLEI: BLACK M2616 display NT2K16GH/ NT9K16AC
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NTBW4030
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Sun Micro 3001845 Sun 400W DC Input Power Supply Netra 240/Netra 440
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NT8E02DE CLEI: SNR1740
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Avaya 700449499 Model: IP500ANLG16 Avaya IP500 Analog 16 Module
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
Nortel Model: NT0H19AYE5 CLEI: WMOPB5LLAC Nortel NT0H19aye5
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Spirent 671601 HEKIMIAN SPIRENT 6700 DS1 Test
Lucent 11411 LUCENT CBX500 SWITCH PROCESSOR BAL9MVNEAA
Nortel NT7E05JB CLEI: SNI2DA8
Nortel NTYS05 Model: 1140E NORTEL USED
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Nortel NTCA42BA Nortel Optera Card
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Lucent LNW64
Sonus Networks CNA06 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Redundancy Card
FORTINET FML5001A Fortinet FortiCarrier 5001A-DW
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Nortel NTGZ7540
Nortel NT7B75AAAC Model: CALLERIDCARD ID
Nortel NTAB4213 Model: NORSTARCNFUNI Polycom for Norstar Conf unit
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Fujitsu FC9511DMS2ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NTDW99AAE5
Sonus Networks PNS10 Sonus Networks GSX9000 4-Port 100BaseT Server
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Nortel NT4N39AAE5 Model: R1
Fujitsu FC9511FAN2ISS02 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NTCA03XK Nortel OPTera OC-192 STM-64 Tx Regen DWDM Card
Nortel NTDK70BB Model: OPT11CPWR Nortel Option 11C Power Supply
Nortel NTUB31ABE5 W/NTRH40CAE5 REFURB
Nortel NTLK1202
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Nortel Model: BCM50R30 UNIT
Juniper Networks J6350 Juniper Service router
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Fujitsu FC9682RMC1
Cisco WSC2960X48FPDL CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco WSC2960X48LPSL CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel NTYS03BCE6 Model: 1120EIPSET Nortel
Nortel NT8D02HA DIGITAL LINE CARD
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Nortel NTBW4032E6
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco Model: 7940G CISCO USED
Nortel Model: DSM32 BCM MODULE
Fujitsu FC9580SF21I07
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Polycom LTB100 Model: POLYCOMHNDST Polycom Wireless Handset
Nortel NTCA33BC NORTEL OPTERA QUAD OC-3 STM-1 TR CARD
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Sonus Networks T3SN Sonus Networks GSX9000 T3 Interface Set – 672 DS0 ports (CNS30, CNA30)
Nortel NTBW4050
Sonus Networks CNS10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Server
Cisco CABSTACK50CM CLEI: CALL CISCO
Nortel Model: M3903 charcoal used
Nortel NT5D69CB
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Nortel NTRB21AC TMDI CARD
Nortel Model: DS1404094E5 CLEI: IPUCAFJLAB 48 Port Nortel Passport 8348GTX-PWR
Nortel NTGZ8065E6
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Fujitsu FC9511MXS2ISS05 Fujitsu
Nortel NTGZ8105E6
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
Sonus Networks CNA10 Sonus GSX9000 12-Port T1 Adapter
Fujitsu FC9511MEM1 Fujitsu FLASH-192 32 BIT MEM
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco Model: 7914 CISCO ADD ON
Sonus Networks MNS11 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density Management Server
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Lucent LNW62
Nortel Model: BCM50EXPAN EXPANSION CABINET W/POWER
Nortel Model: G8X16MODULE BCM
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Nortel NT7E05AF CLEI: SNI3XYS
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Nortel NTGZ8067E6
Sonus Networks CNA07 Sonus GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Standby Adapter
Cisco Model: 7916 CISCO ADD ON
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco SFPGEZ Model: MODULES 1000base-lx mini GBIC-ZX with DDM
Fujitsu FC9565PEA1
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Lucent LNW58 OC192
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
NewBridge 90218302 Newbridge Mainstreet Circuit Pack DRX-1310 (2 perrs+hsps)
Nortel Model: T7316E CHARCOAL USED
Nortel NTRB18DAE5
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Sonus Networks CNA03 Sonus GSX9000 Standby T3 Adapter – Rear Card
Nortel Model: NT0H35AB CLEI: WMANTURGAC Nortel C Band 5100 5200 High input power OFA Optical Fiber
Sonus Networks MTA10A Sonus Networks GSX9000 System Timing Adapter (T1) Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Nortel Model: NT0H10CB CLEI: LGF8U60BAB Optera 1.25GB/S 1310NM Card
Fujitsu FC9512CLC1 Fujitsu Multi-Band Splitter Unit
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Fujitsu FC9682ULU1
Nortel Model: M3902CHARCOAL m3902 charcoal used
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Lucent 11013A LUCENT CBX500 POWER SUPPLY BAPUL04HAA
Nortel NTCA30LC Nortel OPTera Card
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Nortel NTGZ8066E6
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Nortel NT5B41GA ID
Cisco 15454TCC2
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Sonus Networks MNS10 Sonus GSX9000 Management Network Server Card
Fujitsu FC9511AWU1ISS05 Fujitsu
Emulex Corp LPE16202X GEN 5 FC 16GFC/ 8GFC DUAL-PORT ADAPTER
Nortel NTRB33AF REFURB
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black hi horizontal used
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT8B27 Model: T7316ECHARCOAL
Nortel NTLK1226E6
Nortel NTLK1229E6
Cisco A9K2X100GETR Willing to sell cheap, great opportunity
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
FORTINET ADMFB8 Fortinet Gigabit Ethernet AMC Module – 8 x SFP
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Polycom CX600 Model: POLYIPSET Polycom IP Phone
Nortel NTEX11GA POE Interface for 2033 New
Nortel NTBB51CA Model: ASM ANALOG STATION MOD
Ciena NX2520AA03M
Nortel NTKC0048 BCM400 8-Seat IP Telephony Auth
Nortel NTHW44AA
NEC 0910048 Model: IP3NA24TXH NEC UX-5000 24 BTN. SPEAKER/DISPLAY PHONE
Nortel P105781ERE
Digium DIGIUMTE210P Model: TE210PDIGITUM DIgium TE-210P ISDN Card (NEW OR REFURBISHED)
Lucent LNW57
Ciena NX2520AA06M
NEC 0910048 Model: IP3NA24TXH NEC UX-5000 24 BTN. SPEAKER/DISPLAY PHONE
Nortel A0555288 SP48300 SUPPL POWER SHELF
Nortel NT0H16GC
Nortel NT0H14DAE5
NORTE3L NT5B24DR5 Model: DR5SOFTWARE 8X24 DR5 OR DR5.1 SOFTWARE ONLY
Westronic WS3500
MCK/Citel E4000RGM MCK/Citel 4000 EXTender for Magix Refurb
Juniper Networks SCBE16M40D CLEI: IPC936TAAA
Nortel/Bay 75021
Nortel NT0H25AA
Nortel NTK552DAE5
Alcatel 3AL48105AA
Motorola 52307900100
Lucent LNW84
Avaya 700405673 9630G IP Phone New
Nortel NT0H19AZE5
Tellabs 8165105
Nortel NTN442FB
Nortel NTLX44AA
Lucent FD005239A
Ciena NX2520AD08M
Nortel NTT831AA
Lucent LNW70
Nortel NTN440MA
Westronic 7803514
Nortel SP48300
Alcatel 3EM14160AA
Cisco Model: 7911G IP Phone (SCCP) Refurb
Nortel NT0H05AE
Tellabs 8165100REV
Juniper Networks J6350 Juniper Services Router
Alcatel 3AL48105AB
Alcatel 3EC36179AA
Nortel NTQ700DA
Ericsson ROJ237081
Cisco Model: WSC356024PSS CISCO 3X
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

ANDREW SSH-12 | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
ANDREW SSH-12
SnapStak Hanger for 1/2 in coaxial cable Kit of 10

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

CISCO A9K-2X100GE-TR | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
CISCO A9K-2X100GE-TR
Cisco ASR 9000 Series Router Ethernet Linecard A9K-2X100GE-TR ASR 9000 2-port 100GE, Packet Transport Optimized LC (spare)

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

CORNING 560R835H03 | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
CORNING 560R835H03

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

NACT PICO IPAX | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
NACT PICO IPAX
Intelligent Switching Gateway with software 0 for config PICO IP

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment