CISCO 800-15141-02 | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
CISCO 800-15141-02
4-PT OC-192/STM-64 MOD

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Juniper Networks Model: PD510XGESFPP 2x New Juniper
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco GLCFE100FX CLEI: CNUIADYAAC SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Cisco GLCLHSM CLEI: CN8ID42AAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco GLCFE100BXU 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Nortel CMOE2
NewBridge 90218001E Newbridge Termination – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Nortel NTGZ81AB
Cisco WSG5487 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NTGZ81CA
Cisco 7600ES2TG3CXL USED
Cisco SFPGES CLEI: IPUIALJRAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Lucent AKM56S2
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Cisco GLCFE100ZX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD
NewBridge 90492001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAU TO PANEL CABLE
Cisco GLCFE100EX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
Cisco WSG5483 GBIC, 1000Base-T
Dell FD732 Model: P2591 CLEI: KD045A DELL 675W POWER SUPPLY REDUNDANT POWEREDGE1800
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
HP 331223001 Model: 32615001 HP XW4100 280W POWER SUPPLY
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Nortel NT7E20GD CLEI: SNPQBTF2AA Nortel ADM, CARD SHELF PROCESSOR W/ SYNC MESS ETHERNET
Sonus Networks CPIM71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD Circuit Pluggable Interface Module for the CNS71
NewBridge 90199001 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 UNI/NNI
Alcatel 3HE00714AA
Cisco GLCBXD CLEI: IPUIAG6RAC 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Sonus Networks CNS71 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density OC3/STM1 Optical Circuit Server
Sonus Networks PNS40 Sonus GSX9000HD Dual Gigabit Ethernet Packet Network Server
NewBridge 90218101F Newbridge 36170 MAINSTREET ATM NET SWITCHING SHELF
Cisco MEC492410GE USED
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Sonus Networks CNA60 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD 3T3 Server Adapter Card – Rear Card
Cisco WSF6700DFC3CXL Model: WSF6700DFC3CX USED
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco WSF6KDFC4E USED
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Not Listed 593722B21 Model: 593720001 CLEI: 593743001 HP NC365T 4-PORT ETHERNET SERVER ADAPTER- W/BOTH BRACKET
Fujitsu Model: FC9580L3F5 CLEI: SN03AJMAAD Fujitsu I06
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Cisco MEC492410GE USED
Adtran Model: 1179632G1Q CLEI: VAMLX00BRA Adtran Total Access 1248V
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Sonus Networks CNA30 Sonus Networks GSX9000 1-Port T3 Adapter
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Occam 625202
Tellabs Model: 81SOC48IR1131S CLEI: WMOTB2VCAC Rev C RTXM192-450-C28
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
HP 324714001 Model: 319640001 HP POWER SUPPLY FOR ML330 G3
Nortel NTGZ81BB
NewBridge 90198901
Cisco GLCSXMMD CLEI: WOTRB9VBAA 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Nortel NTCA04PK NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Juniper Networks MPC3D16XGESFPP CLEI: COUIBCNBAA
HP 432932001 Model: 432171001 HP Power Supply assembly (420W) Hewlett-packard
Cisco GLCLHSMD CLEI: WOTRB9YBAA
Cisco GLCFE100LXRGD
Ciena CNKA001CA
Cisco GLCBXU CLEI: IPUIAG5RAC 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Nortel CMOE2 Still wrapped with H frame
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCSXMM CLEI: CNUIAFJAAC SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
HP 399771001 Model: 403781001 HP POWER SUPPLY ML350 ML370 DL380 G5/-BULK
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco GLCFE100BXD 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Net Optics LAIL4LX4SFP Net Optics GigaBit LX to SFP Singlemode In-Line Link Aggregator Tap
NewBridge 90634401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 T1/E1 APS PANEL
Sonus Networks CNS30A Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Redundant
Nortel NTGZ81CB
Cisco GLCFE100LX SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Fujitsu FC9607PWH1 Fujitsu PW2H-HS Card
Gigamon Model: GIGAVUE420 1X Gigamon GigaVue-420 used
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco WSX6148GE45AF Model: WSX6148GE45A USED
Adtran Model: 1187125L1 CLEI: BVL27W0CAA TA5000 Splitter V2 32-Port AM
NewBridge 90503703 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 SERVICE
Cisco CP7914ADDONMOD Model: 7914ADDON Cisco CP-7914 IP Add On Module
Tellabs Model: 817153210 CLEI: WMOGAJDPAA Tellabs rev A DCM-10
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
NewBridge 9049190100B Newbridge 36170 Sparing Port
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Fujitsu FC9607AWA1 Fujitsu AW2H-A1 Card
Cisco SFPGEZ CLEI: IPUIALDRAC SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Cisco Model: WSSUP7203B CISCO – QTY 15
Alcatel 3HE01616AA
Fujitsu FC9525S040 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -400 ps/nm@C-B
Cisco GLCZXSM CLEI: CNTRU5UFAC
Cisco 341041501 Model: N55PAC1100W CISCO (P/N ) QTY 40
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPGEL CLEI: IPUIALKRAC SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Cisco Model: N10S6100UPG DS-X9248-96K9, A9K-3KW-AC &
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Sonus Networks CNS85 CLEI: NGI7AHAGAA Sonus Networks GSX9000 High Density 3xT3 Circuit Network Server
Cisco Model: RFGWDS481G 1x NWOB Cisco
Cisco GLCEXSMD CLEI: COUIAY7CAA SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Sonus Networks CNA70 Sonus Networks GSX9000HD High Density Optical Circuit Network Adapter
Sonus Networks CNS30 Sonus GSX9000 1-Port T3 Server – Front Card
NewBridge 90056801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 E1-75 Ohm LIM Module
Cisco GLCT CLEI: CNS8TUTAAC SFP, 1000Base-T
Cisco WSX6516AGBIC USED
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD
HP 419613001 Model: 433634B21 HP 1200W 12V 48VDC POWER SUPPLY FOR DL380 G5 SERVERS
Alcatel 3HE01473AA
Cisco Model: A9K2KWDC SPA-1XTENGE-XFP=,ASA-CSC-20-RMA-K9,ASA-SSM-AIP-20-K9= &
Cisco VSF6KPFC3C USED
Fujitsu FC9525S030 Fujitsu Dispersion Compensation Module for E-LEAF -300 ps/nm@C-B
HP 394791B21 Model: 395861001 HP NC373T PCIe MULTIFUNCTION GIGABIT SERVER ADAPTER
Cisco VSS72010GE3C USED
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco Model: WSC2960G24TC CISCO L V02 QTY
Cisco WSG5484 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Cisco ASASSM20 USED
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Cisco SFPGET CLEI: IPUIAPARAC
Cisco Model: WSX6148AGE45 CISCO AF QTY – 48
Lucent AWR2CS11
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Lucent SD2R60301
NewBridge 90218101L Newbridge NEWBRIDGE/ 36170 MAIN STREET XPRESS SWITCHING SHELF
Cisco WSG5486 GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Cisco Model: WSC6K6SLOTFA CISCO N2 QTY
Nortel NT7E23AA CLEI: SNPQNA22AA Nortel ADM, CARD MAINTENANCE INTERFACE
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NTGZ81AA
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Nortel NTGZ81BA
Nortel NTGZ81DA
Fujitsu FC9612AWB1 Fujitsu
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT6T03AA
Nortel NT0H05AE
Lucent 109000265
NewBridge 90619711
Lucent LPZ100E
Nortel/Bay 75021
Nortel NTK529SJE5
Lucent FD005239A
Nortel NTMN67AA70 Model: DISPLAYADDON Nortel Display Based Add On Module
Avaya 700469687 Model: ACS80 ACS processor 8.0
Xantrex XDC40300
Nortel NTN440MA
Nortel NTT830GA
Alcatel 3EM14160AA
Nortel NTT831AA
Lucent KFA630
Ciena 1306443900
Nortel NTN442FB
Nortel NTC804AA
Audio Code MP124DFXS Model: 124DFXS SAudio Code
Alcatel 3AL48105AA
Motorola VMM6300 VEHICKLE MOUNTED MODULE. MOTOMESH
Nortel NTK525CAE5
Nortel NTK529AA
Nortel NT0H14DBE5
Avaya 700480585 9608 IP Phone Refurb
Tellabs 81717271REVD
Siemens S42024D5022C10204
Lucent LNW84
Cisco CP8831DCCBL25 Model: 25FTDAISYCABL Cisco 25 FT Daisy Chain Cable for CP-8831
Nortel NTLX44AA
Adtron S35PC03N
Nortel NTQ700DA
Nortel NTK527DA
Lucent APX81SLCT3
Symmetricom 234130160000
DEC – Digital M7606AF CIRCUIT CARD ASSY 5016523-01
Nortel NTRY41AA
Ericsson ROJ2382212
Lucent KFA12
Alcatel 3AL48105AB
Ciena 1306618900
Nortel NTK552DAE5
Nortel NT0H19AZE5
Alcatel 11184134 SW PWR MOD 77J FUSE FBK 7.5AMP
Westronic WS3500
Lucent 109303610
Nortel NTNQ91AA
Westronic 7803514
Nortel NTR651EL
Nortel NTHW06JG
Nortel NT7B65LSE5 Nortel Digital Mobility link Cable
Ciena 1104202003 17-SLOT CONTR SHELF
Western Digital WDE91505342A2
Nortel NT0H25AA
Nortel NTHW26DG
Zhone Technologies MXPFANASSEMBLY
Nortel NTK529AC
Nortel P105781ERE
AUDIOCODES MP118FXS Model: 118FXS Audio Codes
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach (40 km)
Cisco SFP10GLR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CPAK100GLR4 New Sealed Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 Cisco CPAK Module for SMF
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach (80 km)
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 SFP OC-3/STM-1 Intermediate-Reach
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBLR Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF
Eaton Corp. RM34000120
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC48SR SFP OC-48/STM-16 Short-Reach
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco CISCO3945K9
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 5 meter
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP OC-12/STM-4 Multimode
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco CFP40GLR4 Genuine original Cisco GBIC 10-2558-01 40G Module
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Nortel NTGZ85AA FAN
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach (40 km)
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco WSF6KDFC4E
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco 15454ML100T12
Cisco SFPP10GLR Cisco SFP+ transceiver module – 10GBase-LR
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GLRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm
Ericsson KRC13110052 DTRU
Cisco HWIC1T
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Eaton Corp. APR243G
Cisco WIC2T
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP OC-3/STM-1 Short-Reach
Telco Systems CCA493G10 CLEI: M3CUVZ0DAA : EDGELINK100XT ELECL , qty.2
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 3 meter
Cisco WIC1T
Cisco WSC3750X48TL
Cisco HWIC1ADSL
Cisco ASR1002X
Cisco HWIC4AS
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Cisco WSC3560X48PL
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
Motorola Model: VRM850 Motorola- ,VRM 650,SJYN0737A,BLN1147A & NMN6193A
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 1 meter
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 7 meter
Cisco Model: SFPH10GBACU3M Cisco-SFP-H10GB-ACU10M,SFP-H10GB-CU5M,SFP-H10GB-CU3M,SFP-H10GB-CU1M etc
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco FET10G
Cisco SFP10GER Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength
Cisco Model: CISCO3925EK9 CISCO2921/K9,CISCO3925/K9,CISCO3925/K9 &
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco HWIC2FE
Cisco SFP10GSR Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach (80 km)
Cisco SFPOC48IR1 SFP OC-48/STM-16 Intermediate-Reach
Cisco GLCBXU 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Cisco CP7960G Model: CP7960GIPSET Cisco IP SET
Cisco SFPOC48LR2 SFP OC-48/STM-16 Long-Reach (80 km)
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Eaton Corp. TRM48M
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M Cisco 10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 10meter
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M Model: CABLES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Cisco WSC3560X24PL
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
Cisco Model: C7945G Cisco
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP OC-3/STM-1 Multimode
Cisco ASR1001
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Cisco SFP10GLRM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Calix Model: 10001827 CLEI: SOUIBM2GAB rev 11
Calix Model: 10000016 CLEI: SN2PCD0AAD rev 17
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Cisco Model: AIRANT2566P4W Cisco- 7X R, F/S & 2x WS-C3850-48U-S, F/S
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
Eaton Corp. SC10000
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Cisco SFPOC12IR1 SFP OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach
Calix Model: 10000143 CLEI: SOI3W1UCAC rev 25
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR
Nortel NTGZ70AA Nortel MFRM-III
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco CFP100GLR4 Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 CFP Module for SMF
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
Avaya 700426729 Model: 9630 PLAINS 7 SEALED – 1 OPEN, ALL NEW
Lucent LNW80
Cisco SFPH10GBCU2M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
Cisco DWDM
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
Cisco CISCO3925K9
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Cisco SFP10GBLRMSM Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Cisco Model: DSSFPPC8GSW CISCO DS-SFP-FC8G-SW – QTY 150
Cisco WSC3560X24TL
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco VWIC31MFTT1E1 Model: VWIC31MFTT1E
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC
Adtran 1702595G1 Netvanta 1234P 2nd Gen
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Xantrex XDC40300
Nortel NTDR87AA Model: POWERSUPPLY Nortel Remote 9150 Power Supplty
James Electronics 14319 Model: ADTRANPS ADTRAN/JAMES ELECTRONICS POWER SUPPLY
Avaya 700394703700466642 MM716 Analog Media Module Refurb
Nortel NT7B5AAA Model: CALLERIDCARD
Avaya 700359946 IP 406 V2 Control Unit PCS 8.0+ Refurb
Ericsson KRC13110051 DTRU
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

ERICSSON MINI-LINK SP 310 | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
ERICSSON MINI-LINK SP 310
Packet Aggregation Node

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

CISCO SPA1X10GELV2 | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
CISCO SPA1X10GELV2
stock change rapidely we canot daily update please check with us

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ALCATEL 107870057-LMB400 | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
ALCATEL 107870057-LMB400
ADMS Power Supp.Filter

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT0H14DBE5
Nortel NTK525CAE5
Nortel NTN440MA
Polycom 220032500025 CX300 VoIP Phone New
Polycom 220167800160 Model: POLYSS2W Polycom SS2 2W Conference unit
Siemens S42024L5289A10013
Zhone Technologies MXPFANASSEMBLY
Nortel NTK529AC
Nortel NTC804AA
Siemens S42024D5022C10204
Cisco 4036443000000AB
Westronic 7803514
Alcatel 3AL48105AA
Nortel NT0H25AA
Nortel P105781ERE
Ciena 1104202003 17-SLOT CONTR SHELF
Western Digital WDE91505342A2
Nortel NTK529AA
Nortel NT0H19AZE5
Nortel NTR651EL
Nortel NTT831AA
Nortel NTLX44AA
Lucent KFA630
Nortel NTRY41AA
Lucent KFA12
Nortel NT6T03AA
Alcatel 3AL48105AB
Ciena 1306443900
Nortel NTHW06JG
NewBridge 90619711
Nortel NTK527DA
Avaya 700184799 IP400 Phone 30 V1 Refurb
Tellabs 8165100REV
Symmetricom 234130160000
Nortel NTK529SJE5
Ciena 1306618900
Lucent 109303610
Lucent LNW84
Tellabs 8165105
Nortel NTN442FB
Sun Micro NETRAFT1800
Tellabs 81717271REVD
Westronic WS3500
Western Digital WDE91505342A2
Alcatel 11184134 SW PWR MOD 77J FUSE FBK 7.5AMP
Lucent 109000265
Lucent APX81SLCT3
Ciena 1306618900
Nortel NTHW26DG
Adtron S35PC03N
Alcatel 3EM14160AA
Nortel NT0H05AE
Nortel NTK552DAE5
Ericsson ROJ2382212
Nortel NTQ700DA
Nortel NTNQ91AA
Lucent FD005239A
Nortel NTT830GA
Ciena 1104202003
Nortel/Bay 75021
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFPOC3MM SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
NewBridge 90230433H Newbridge OC12 SR – Mainstreet Circuit Pack in Xpress Shelf 36170
Cisco XFP10GMMSR
Fujitsu FC9512D033ISS01 Fujitsu
NewBridge 90218631W90218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
NewBridge 90359912 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 HUB
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco X210GBZR 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCEXSMD
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco LASASSL500750 Model: LASASSL5007
Tellabs Model: 8171150A CLEI: WMUCATVDAC Tellabs 7100 OTS Rev. C SONET Packet Fabric (SPFAB) Module
NewBridge 90366901E Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 MAINSTREET POWER SUP
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco SFPOC12SR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS CISCO Z F/S
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Lucent LNW64
Cisco GLCZXSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco XENPAK10GBER
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT8E08BD CLEI: SNT4KV0BAD Nortel ADM, OC3 INTERMEDIATE REACH 1310NM INTERFACE SC (half-height)
Cisco Model: WSX670410GE CISCO – QTY
Cisco SFPOC12IR SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Fujitsu FC9616MPA1 Fujitsu MP6A-ADM Card
Cisco LASASSL750
NewBridge 9021863190218701 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco SFP10GLRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Tellabs Model: 8171123B Tellabs 7100 OTS Rev. E Line Output Amplifier Module
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Tellabs Model: 8171114B CLEI: WMEFYM4EAA Tellabs SPM rev
Fujitsu FC9695HD12I06 CLEI: COUIBABNAD
APC – American Power SY30K40F SYMMETRA PX 30KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco Model: CISCO2901K9 CISCO – QTY
NewBridge 90472401 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 M/S TRAFFIC SHAPING MDL
FORTINET FML3000CE02SBDL Fortinet FortiMail-3000C Comprehensive Messaging Security
Cisco LCMDL100
Cisco GLCT 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Nextone MSW Nextone Session Border Controllers (Genband S3) – Redundant Pairs of SBC’s – Various number of VPORTS
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco LASASSL1K2500 Model: LASASSL1K25
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT8E05CC CLEI: SNPQ82S2AD Nortel ADM, OC-48 DEMULTIPLEXER LINEAR
Cisco LASASSL7501K Model: LASASSL7501
Lucent LNW170
Cisco GLCZXSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco WSC3560X24TL
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco LICCMDL10
Cisco CISCO3945K9
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBLRM
Fujitsu FC9512D019ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco UNITY7USRE100
Fujitsu FC9512D023ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco GLCZXSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco X210GBLR
Cisco ASA5510SECPL
Cisco SFPOC3IR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Fujitsu FC9511PWR1ISS04 Fujitsu
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Tellabs Model: 817153210 CLEI: WMOGAJDPAA Tellabs rev A DCM-10
NewBridge 90359812C Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 DSC
Cisco WSC3750X48TL
Gnodal GX1170102 Model: GS4008 Gnodal Ethernet Switch, , 40 x 10GbE and 8 x 40GbE, Dual Management Ports, Dual PSU
Cisco SFP10GLR 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFP10GLRM
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBER
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Fujitsu FC9616PW61 Fujitsu PW6A
Cisco ASA5500SC5
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco WSC3560X24PL
Nortel NTCA04FQ NORTEL OPTERA OC-192 STM-64 XR CARD
Cisco SFPOC12LR1 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
NewBridge 90218801 Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 OC3 IR
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco Model: WSX671610G3C Cisco 3x used XL
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco GLCZXSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Nortel NT5B35AA93 Model: COPPERTRNKMOD Nortel Norstar Copper Trunk Module
Cisco X210GBER 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco Model: VSS72010G3CX
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1
Cisco UNITY7USRE10
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Cisco SFP10GZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Cisco SPA508G 8 Line IP Phone
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco SFPOC12LR2 SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCGE100FX 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco LICCMDL100
Cisco GLCSXMM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Juniper Networks Model: DPCEX40GESFP 2X Juniper F/S
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
NewBridge 90218621A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco SFP10GER 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco ASA5500SSL10
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco GLCSXMMD
Fujitsu FC9512D040ISS01 Fujitsu
Cisco SFP10GZR
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco LASASSL10
NewBridge 90490701K Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 Peripheral Shelf
Cisco GLCZXSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco VWIC31MFTT1E1 Model: VWIC31MFTT1E
Cisco ASR1001
APC – American Power SY10K40F SYMMETRA PX 10KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Fujitsu FC9682ULU1
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
Fujitsu FC9612SVL5 Fujitsu
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco XFP10GLROC192SR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Cisco XFP10GEROC192IR XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
NewBridge 90218631A Newbridge Mainstreet 36170 CONTROL
Cisco XFP10GMMSR 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM
Cisco X210GBZR
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco SFPOC12MM SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Nortel NT5B27GA Model: 6PORTEXPCOPP Nortel Norstar 6 Port Copper Expansion Card
Cisco GLCLHSM
Cisco LCMDL10
Fujitsu FC9616TCA1 Fujitsu TCA Card
Cisco LLICBE3KVM
Fujitsu FC9682RMC1
Cisco ASR1002X
Cisco GLCLHSMD
Cisco C3KXPWR350WAC
Cisco GLCZXSM Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco LASA5510SECPL Model: LASA5510SECP
Cisco WSC3560X48PL
Tellabs Model: 8171123CR5 CLEI: W0GUAJ2 Tellabs Rev
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Lucent 11580 Lucent Rev 07 BAI3CDOBAB
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1 CLEI: WOTRAPY
Cisco ASA5500SSL100
Fujitsu FC9616EC61 Fujitsu EC6A Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBLW 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Alcatel Model: 3HE01171AA 4x Alcatel Used
Cisco Model: SPA1X10GELV2 Cisco 2x used
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Cisco HWIC2FE
Cisco LASAACE5505
Cisco X210GBSR 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Nortel NT5B37GA93 Model: DIDTRUNK Nortel DID Trun Card
Lucent LNW62
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
APC – American Power SY40K40F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco SFP10GSR 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco GLCZXSMD
Lucent NS20N020FD Lucent GX250 DS3
Cisco LICCM717845
APC – American Power SY20K40F SYMMETRA PX 20KVA UPS with Internal Batteries
Cisco X210GBLR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco XENPAK10GBER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Cisco SFPOC3SR SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Cisco CP7960G Model: 7960GIPSET Cisco IP SET
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Cisco HWIC1T
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment