Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Not Listed WSG5484 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 850nm, MMF, 550m
Not Listed GLCLXSMRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed GLCLHSM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Not Listed GLCBXD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-BX-D SFP , 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Not Listed WSG5486 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1310nm, SMF, 10km
Not Listed WSG5483 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1000Base-T
Not Listed GLCFE100LXRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed WSG5487 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco GBIC, 1.25 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet, 1550nm, SMF, 80km
Not Listed GLCZXSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed GLCFE100BXD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 100BASE-BX-D SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1550nm/RX1310nm LC 20km
Not Listed GLCLHSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed GLCFE100FXRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed GLCFE100ZX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-ZX, 1550nm SMF 80km
Not Listed GLCZXSM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed SFPGES 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m, DDM
Not Listed GLCT 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, 1000Base-T
Not Listed SFPOC3IR 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Not Listed GLCSXMMRGD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed GLCFE100EX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-EX, 1310nm SMF 40km
Not Listed GLCSXMMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver, with DDM
Not Listed SFPGEZ 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1550nm, SMF, 80km, DDM
Not Listed GLCFE100FX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-FX, 1310nm MMF 2km
Not Listed SFPGEL 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 10km, DDM
Not Listed GLCFE100LX 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet, 100Base-LX, 1310nm SMF 20km
Not Listed GLCSXMM 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 850nm, MMF, 550m
Not Listed SFPGET 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco
Not Listed GLCEXSMD 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP GBE/FC 1310nm, SMF, 40km , DDM
Not Listed GLCFE100BXU 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 100BASE-BX-U SFP for single-strand SMF, TX1310nm/RX1550nm LC 20km(
Not Listed SFPOC3LR1 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Not Listed GLCBXU 3rd party, 100% compatible Cisco 1000BASE-BX-U SFP , 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX, LC 20km, DDM
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Not Listed SFP10GZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC12MM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, Muti-mode, DDM
Not Listed X210GBSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLW 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LW XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC12SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach, 1310nm 2km, SMF, DDM
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed XENPAK10GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Not Listed SFPOC12LR1 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1310nm, 40km, DDM
Not Listed XENPAK10GBSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFP10GLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Not Listed SFPOC3SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-SR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 2km
Not Listed SFPOC12LR2 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Long-Reach, 1550nm, 80km, DDM
Not Listed XFP10GLROC192SR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach
Not Listed SFPOC3LR1 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR1/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 40km
Not Listed X210GBLR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFP10GER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, LC duplex connect
Not Listed X210GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFP10GLRM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC3MM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-MM/STM-1, 1310nm MMF DDM, 2km
Not Listed X210GBLRM 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-IR/STM-1, 1310nm SMF DDM, 15km
Not Listed SFP10GSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF, 850nm, 300m
Not Listed XENPAK10GBZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC12IR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach, 1310nm, 15km, DDM
Not Listed XENPAK10GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
Not Listed XFP10GZROC192LR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach
Not Listed X210GBZR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed SFPOC3LR2 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco SFP, Fast Ethernet & OC3-LR2/STM-1, 1550nm SMF DDM, 80km
Not Listed XENPAK10GBER 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connect
Not Listed XFP10GMMSR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connect
Not Listed XFP10GEROC192IR 3rd party 100% compatible Cisco XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Avaya 700417207 Avaya IP 500 Control Unit V1 – Refurb
Cisco SPA302DKITG1
Nortel NT8D01BC
IBM 23R9830
Buffalo Tech WXR1900DHPD
Nortel CAPMODULE Model: POWERSUPPLY P/A FOR OEM OR GENERIC PIECES
Not Listed NT8D04BA SuperLoop Card
Nortel NTMN34 Model: 3904 charcoal or platinum
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Intel E52650V2
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Siemens S42023A862S1602 Front Access E-NET
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
HP 364549005 HP/Compaq 4MB Fibre Channel I/O Module
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Siemens S42024A1415A1 Ethernet Card
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Cisco Model: DSSFPFC8GLW : Cisco F/S
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
Intel E54620V2
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULES 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
HP 374281B21 HP/Compaq Full Length PCI-Express Riser for ProLiant DL320 G3
Cisco 76EST40G
Siemens S42024A1851A1 CUD
Cisco WIC1T
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Intel E74820V2
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCT Model: MODULES 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco Model: WSSUP7203BXL : Cisco F/S
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
HP 372953B21 HP/Compaq 6-Port SATA RAID Controller
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Apple Model: MD199LLA : Apple 3rd Generation TV’s NOB
Cisco DWDM
Intel E52667V2
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
Siemens S42024A1809A13 SLX
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
Ciena B7201086301 CLEI: WMOTBWZFAA
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco WIC2T
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Ciena NTK552BAE5 CLEI: WMOGAPYJAB
HP 385836001 HP/Compaq Proliant BL25p BL20p SCSI Controller Card
Cisco Model: WSC2960CPD8 : offer ​PT-L Qty. 10 New
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
Intel E52620V2
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
HP 367047B21 HP/Compaq NC320T PCI Express Gigabit Server Adapter
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
Ciena NTK552BAE5
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
Intel E74820V2
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Cisco FET10G
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Cisco Model: WSC3750X24PL : Cisco Qty:1 NOB
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Ciena NTK513MAE5 CLEI: WMOTAG7JAG
Intel E52667V2
Intel E54610V2
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Adtran 1187025G2 Model: TA5000 CLEI: BVL3AE5DTA HIGH END ADTRAN CARD
Cisco Model: WSC385048UL : Cisco Qty:1 Used
Nortel NTHW31AB CLEI: BAC4J06DAB
HP 371098001 HP/Compaq Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module for HP BladeSystem
HP 361747001 HP/Compaq Heatsink for Proliant BL30p Server Blade
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Cisco GLCGE100FX
Cisco SFPGET Model: MODULES
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

ROSENBERGER L98B-035-20000 | In Stock | NMS Cards

NMS Cards added the following part to its inventory
ROSENBERGER L98B-035-20000
ROSENBERGER FB-L98B-035-20000 FIBER CABLE, 20.0 M / 65.6 ft.

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

KATHREIN OG-860/1920/GPS-A | In Stock | NMS Cards

NMS Cards added the following part to its inventory
KATHREIN OG-860/1920/GPS-A
Antenna, Kathrein, Omni E911

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ANDREW FJ-2SM-002-50M | In Stock | NMS Cards

NMS Cards added the following part to its inventory
ANDREW FJ-2SM-002-50M
Fiber Jumper- FJ-2SM-002-50M, 50.0 M FTTA LC Duplex, Conn side A: LC-D, side B: LC , : indoor / outdoor: 7mm fbr type 9/125UM

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ANDREW RF150968-2A | In Stock | NMS Cards

NMS Cards added the following part to its inventory
ANDREW RF150968-2A
fFM-1900E

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ERICSSON KRC 161 241/1 | In Stock | NMS Cards

NMS Cards added the following part to its inventory
ERICSSON KRC 161 241/1
RRUS 11 B12 RRU Remote Radio Head -48V Type 3R Enclosure

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
HP CC493A 4525N
Cisco WS-C3750X-48T-E WS-C3750X-48T-E
EXABYTE 11100221 8mm 230m VXA X23, V23 Tape 80/160GB, 160/320GB, 24R2137 IBM
Cisco HWIC-1GE-SFP HWIC-1GE-SFP
Alcatel-Lucent TN1876 TN1876
FASTCAST Full loads scrap LCD monitors
Cisco CISCO1841 WS-C2960-48PST-L
Cisco D9824 D9824
HP J9733A TO BUY
Cisco CP-7915 REF only
all mfg I3 / I5 / I7 DESKTOP contact Shazia Haaron
CISCO 12000-SIP-501 let me know what you have
all mfg I3 / I5 / I7 LAPTOP contact Shazia Haaron
cisco HWIC-2FE AND HWIC-1 5x HWIC-2FE and 5x HWIC-1FE
CISCO WS-C2960-48PST-L WS-C2960-48PST-L
HP J9733A TO BUY
HP J9836A TO BUY
CISCO PWR-C45-1300ACV PWR-C45-1300ACV
N/A FASTCAST 4-8 VH638AA or 585157-001
HP JC613A PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ PRICE
FASTCAST Compressors
ANY MAJOR 750GB SATA 2.5 750GB SATA 2.5 LAPTOP HDD ..ANY MAKER.
CISCO C3850-NM-2-10G PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ PRICE
IBM 68Y8481 68Y8481
Sun 7023325
cisco CISCO2513 2x CISCO2513
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
CIsco RSP720-3CXL-GE 2 x RSP720-3CXL-GE
CISCO C887VAG-4G-GA-K9 PO IN MY HAND PLS LANDED NJ PRICE
CISCO CVR-CFP-4SFP10G CVR-CFP-4SFP10G
HP Q1523B Q1523B
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X to Buy Today
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C WS-X6716-10G-3C
CISCO CISCO2911-V/K9 CISCO 2911-V/K9 X 3 UNITS (NEW)
Cisco WS-C3560-48PS-S WS-C3560-48PS-S
ACER 671FXM01-8KSH, P4M80 ACER MOTHERBOARD 671FXM01-8KSH, P4M800-M7, H57H-AM
HP JE068A & JE074A HP JE068 & JE074A
CISCO EM-HDA-3FXS/4FX Order in hand,pls let me know if u have or can get
Cisco C2921-VSEC/K9 WS-C2960-48PST-L
Cisco DWDM-X2-54.13
Cisco 2960 : Cisco New or Used 2960 switches WS-C2960S-24PS
WD WD2500BHTZ / WD5000B
CISCO 1 X WS-C2960G-48TC-L 1 x WS-C2960G-48TC-L
CISCO 1 X CP-7945G NEW 1 x CP-7945G NEW
CISCO SPA500DS CSB DIGITAL ATTENDANT CONSOLE FOR CISCO SPA500
ANY MAJOR MIXED AC ADAPTERS mixed pallets of laptop ac adapters…can be BAD ones fro re
all mfg C2D DESKTOPS / LAPTO contact Shazia Haaron
Turin 905-0750-03 905-0750-03
Cisco WS-C2960-48PST-L WS-C2960-48PST-L
IBM 90Y3101, 90Y3103 IBM 90Y3103 32GB PC3L- 8500R DDR3-1066 ECC Registered 4Rx4
OKI B410DN OKI B410DN Printer
CISCO WS-X45-SUP7-E let me know what you have
Cisco WS-C3560X-48P-L WS-C3560X-48P-L
Cisco AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 4x Cisco AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9
all mfg LCD MONITORS contact Shazia Haaron
HUAWEI UBBPD5 BEST PRICE
Eltek 241114.601 RECTIFICIER ELTEK 2500 50A/48V
LEXMARK 20G0250 LEXMARK T642N PRINTER
Cisco CP-7945G NIB or NOB
Avaya MM710B new sealed MM710B
EXABYTE 11100209 8mm VXA Cleaning Cartridge 9, 9 Exabyte
HP B5L46A HP Color LaserJet Enterprise MFP M577dn (B5L46A)
TRIPPLITE SU3000RTXL3U NEW ONLY SU3000RTXL3U
Juniper SSG-140-SH REF OR USED
Nortel NT6Q41AAE5 NT6Q41AAE5
Cisco ME-3400E-24TS-M ME-3400E-24TS-M
CISCO 1 X SRW2048 1 x SRW2048
Cisco CP-7945G (25) CP-7945G New
CISCO WS-C3560E-48PD-SF WS-C3560E-48PD- SF
HP 670852-S01 DL380P G8 x 25 units required
CISCO CP-7942G CP-7942G
CISCO 12000-SIP-501 thanks
CISCO CP7911G , 20 UNITS REF 20X CP7911G 20X CP7912G 20X CP7915G 20X CP
BASE FASTCAST TV pricing for 37” and higher TV’s. ( lcd/led/)
CISCO ME-C6524 MOUNTING BR ME-C6524 MOUNTING BRACKETS
Cisco TTC8-02 TTC8-02
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L WS-C2960X-24PS-L
CISCO C3KX-NM-10G C3KX-NM-10G
SAMSUNG M471B2873FHS-CH9 M471B2873FHS-CH9 1GB 204p PC3-10600 CL9 8c 128×8 DDR3-1333
Cisco WS-C3750X-12S-S-E/WS WS-C3750X-12S-S-E/WS-X6716-10G-3C/WS-C3750X-24P-L Switch
Getac VTR105 Rugged notebook Getac VTR105 V110
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Micron MT36VDDF25672XY-335F MT36VDDF25672XY-335F3 10pcs needed
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment