ANDREW E15Z01P32 | Looking to Buy | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is buying the following part:

ANDREW E15Z01P32
Twin Diplexed Lower ABC 700MHz/AWS TMA with AISG

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Adtran 4210916L1 Total Access 916
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco ASR1002X Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM
Ciena NTK592NGE5
REF
WS-C3750X-48P-S
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
REF
WS-C3750-48TS-E
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Nortel Model: NT0H40BCE5 CLEI: LGF9K05BAC Nortel , 2.5GB/s
Nortel Model: NT0H19AYE5 CLEI: WMOPB5LLAB Qty 1 Nortel OC-192/STM-64 10G
REF
WS-C3560-24PS-E
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
Lucent LNW170
Cisco ASR1004 Cisco Chassis, Dual P/S
REF
WS-C3750-48TS-E
Nortel Model: NT0H19AYE5 CLEI: WMOPBHGLAB Qty 1 Nortel OC-192/STM-64 10G
Cisco GLCT 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
HP Model: 7900000523 LOT of 75 – HP TRAY AND 60-272-02 SERIAL ATTACHED SCSI INTERPOSER KIT |
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
HP Model: DL785G6 HP | | QTY 10
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
REF
WS-C3560-24PS-S
Cisco WSC3750X24PE Catalyst 3750X 24 Port PoE IP Services
APC – American Power SYBT5 APC SYMMETRA LX Battery Module – NEW BATTERIES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
REF
WS-C3560-24PS-E
Nortel Model: NT0H11BC CLEI: WM7CY90HAA Nortel 01 SSRM LTE
REF
WS-C3750X-48P-S
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
REF
WS-C3560-48PS-S
REF
WS-C3560-24PS-E
Cisco ASR1000SIP40 Cisco ASR1000 SPA Interface Processor 40
REF
WS-C3750-48TS-E
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
Fujitsu FC9565EGS1
APC – American Power SYA16K16P APC SYMMETRA LX 16 KVA UPS – Complete
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCGE100FX Model: MODULES
Cisco GLCGE100FX
Nortel Model: NT0H06ACE5 CLEI: WMOTA4MJAC Nortel 1310 Universal OTR 2.5 GB/S
Nortel 220017120001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 soundatation 2 for nortel
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
REF
WS-C3560-24PS-E
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
REF
WS-C3560-24PS-E
Cisco GLCFE100EX
REF
WS-C3560-24PS-S
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Adtran 4240924L1 Total Access 924e
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Lucent LNW425
REF
WS-C3560-24PS-S
Nortel NTBB51CA93 Model: 0X8ASM Norstar Fiber Station Module 0x8 ASM
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Motorola 0164732A10 Model: STLN4239 LPA Backpanel
Adtran 4240924L1 Total Access 924e
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULES 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Cisco XFP10GER192IR Model: MODULES
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCZXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Tellabs 816400DS3EC1HD
Tellabs 816400DS3EC1HD
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Tellabs 816400DS3EC1HD
REF
WS-C3750X-48P-S
REF
WS-C3750-48TS-E
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
Cisco N7KAC60KW Nexus 7000 -6.0kw AC Power Supply Module-64
REF
WS-C3560-48PS-S
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
REF
WS-C3560-24PS-E
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco WSC3750G12SS
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9565SF11
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco SFPGET Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Fujitsu FC9682QMC1
Tellabs 816400DS3EC1HD
Cisco WSC3560E48TDS
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
CheckPoint CPAPSG12407 CheckPoint Security Appliance P-220 (12400)
REF
WS-C3750X-48P-S
Juniper Networks MX2000LCADAPTER
REF
WS-C3560-48PS-S
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Ciena B7201086301
Adtran 4240924L1 Total Access 924e
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
APC – American Power SYPM4KP APC SYMMETRA LX 4KVA Power Module
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco GLCLHSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, LX/LH transceiver
REF
WS-C3750-48TS-E
Brocade Model: ICX643024 BROCADE ETHERNET SWITCH 4X New- Open Box
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
REF
WS-C3750X-48P-S
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
REF
WS-C3750-48TS-E
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
APC – American Power SYA16K16PXR APC SYMMETRA LX 16KVA W/ XR BATTERY CABINET
REF
WS-C3750X-48P-S
Nortel Model: MIXED LOT of 93 – Nortel Merdian Phone Cards | Mixed Types
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Adtran 4240924L1 Total Access 924e
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT6X40GA Model: NT6X40G Nortel SL100 Line Card
Nortel NT9T6700 BCM 50 wall mount
ALU 407964798
Aastra CM16 Astra Cordless Digital Phone
Nortel NT9T6700 BCM 50 wall mount
Nortel NT0H14DAE5
Avaya 700185200 IP400 PRI 24 T1 Expansion Kit Refurb
Cisco Model: WSC2960S48TS L condition:used/ref QTY:1
Avaya NTYS03BFE6 Model: 1120EIPSET Avaya 1120E IP SET
Cisco Model: 2960 Cisco stack blank cover
Alcatel 3EM12295AC
Cisco Model: 2960
Not Listed NT0H05DD
Alcatel 3HE02500AA
Alcatel 5000000816
Cisco Model: ASA5505BUNK9 CISCO New or Refurbed needed Qty: 10
Cisco X210GBSR
Polycom 220007800001 SoundStation 2W EX New
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Nortel NT6X21AC Model: SL100DGITALCR Nortel SL100 Digital Line Card
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M Model: CABLES
APC – American Power PD40G6FK1M1 APC SYMMETRA PX PDU/Bypass
HP J4860C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1550nm transmission distance 80KM
Cisco 1545410DMEXC CLEI: WMOMA5Z
Nortel NT8B40AA93 Model: M7324GRAY Norstar M7324 Gray
HP J4858C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC multi-mode
Cisco Model: ONSGCGELX CLEI: WMOTBLTAAA New in cisco sealed bag = 10-2191-01
Nortel NT6X17BA Model: SL100ANLGCRD Nortel SL100 Analog Card
Nortel NTDK79AA Model: FIBERDTRBOARD Nortel Single Mode Fiber Daughter Board
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Cisco Model: RSP7203CXL10G CLEI: IPUCBBJBAB E
Nortel NT6D41CAE5 Model: PEPOWERDC Nortel PE Power Supply (DC)
Cisco SFPGEL Model: MODULES 1000base-lx mini GBIC-LX with DDM
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Model: MODULES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meters, passive
Nortel NT8D29AB Model: PEPOWERAC Nortel PE Power Supply (AC)
Cisco LLICCT25041A
Nortel NTDK80BA Model: FIBERRECVRBRD Nortel Fiber Recvr Board
Nortel NT7B53AX93 Model: 0X32KSUSW Norstar 0x32 KSU w/4.1 XC SW
Cisco GLCBXU Model: MODULES 1000basx-bx 10sfp ,1310TX/1490RX
Juniper Networks M7IEACRE18001GEB New Sealed M7iE-AC-RE1800-1GE-B M7i RE-B-1800X1-4G FEB-M7i-SVCS-MS-E
Kathrein Scala 84010515 65° Dual Band Tri-sector Antenna with GPS
APC – American Power SY50K80F SYMMETRA PX 50KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
HP Model: 7900000523 HP TRAY AND 60-272-02 SERIAL ATTACHED SCSI INTERPOSER KIT | 84 | ea
Nortel NT5B37GA93 Model: DIDTRUNKCRTG Norstar DID Trun Cratridge
Nortel NT5B35GA93 Model: TRUNKCARD Nortel Norstar Trunk Card
Nortel NT5B27GA Model: 6PORTCOPPER Nortel Norstar Copper 6 Port Expansion card
Nortel NT6X17AC Model: SL100ANLGCRD Nortel SL100 Analog Card
Nortel NT8B27JAAA Model: T7316ECHAR T7316E Charcoal
DEC – Digital DECVT0520 Model: VT520TERMKEY DEC VT 520 Terminal w/Key Board
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M Model: CABLES
Nortel NT5B38GA93 Model: EMTRUNK Norstar E&M Trunk Card
Cisco GLCFE100LX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP SMF 1310NM 10km
HP J4859C Model: MODULES SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module – LC single-mode 1310nm
Telect 01084010401
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M Model: MODULES 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 5 Meters, passive
Cisco Model: XFP10GER192IR CLEI: IPUIBG5RAA Cisco L 10-2545-01
Ciena NTK532DA CLEI: WOWUA36 OME6500
Nortel NT8B30AA93 Model: M7208GRAY Nortel M720-8 Gray
Nortel NTBB51CA93 Model: 0X8ASM Norstar 0x8 ASM
APC – American Power SY70K80F SYMMETRA PX 70KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
HP Model: DL785G6 HP | | QTY 10
Nortel NT8B14AA03 Model: M7100BLACK Nortel M7100 Black
Cisco SFPH10GBCU2M Model: CABLES
Cisco SFPH10GBCU1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter, passive
HP J9150A Model: MODULES 10-Gbe SR SFP+ transceiver module-lc 850nm transmission distance 300M
Nortel NT8D29BA Model: PEPOWERAC Nortel PE Power Supply AC
Fujitsu FC9565ASC1
APC – American Power SY40K80F SYMMETRA PX 40KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Lucent LNW55
Nortel NT8B29AAAB Model: T24PLATINUM Nortel T-24 Platinum
Nortel NTYS08ABE6 Model: 1100IPADDON Nortel 1100 Series IP Add On Module
Cisco Model: CE10004 CLEI: WM0TCCNAAA 15454- V02 800-26814-02 B0
Nortel NT8B20AA03 Model: M7310BLACK Nortel M7310 Black
Nortel NTPW0136 Model: MICS71XC Nortel SW
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD Model: MODULES
Nortel NT8B80AAAB Model: FASTRADWPWR Nortel Fast Rad w/power
Cisco GLCFE100FX Model: MODULES 100BASE-FX SFP MMF 1310NM –2km
Cisco GLCBXD Model: MODULES 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Nortel NT7B65AEE5 Model: CICS71SW Nortel CICS SW 7.0
Cisco CISCO2921K9
APC – American Power SY60K80F SYMMETRA PX 60KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NTMW05AAE5 Model: CPPMHARDDRIVE Nortel 5.0 HD w/Bracket
Nortel NTMN34GA70 Model: M3904REL3CHR Nortel M3904 Ver:9.4 Charcoal (New Plastics)
Cisco SFPGET Model: MODULES
Lucent 595A3
Cisco SFPGES Model: MODULES 1000base-sx mini gbic -sx with DDM
Adtran Model: 1187010G2 CLEI: BVCUD09MTA Qty 2 New Adtran TA5000 SCM G2
APC – American Power SY80K80F SYMMETRA PX 80KVA UPS with Battery Cabinet
Nortel NTBB24GA93 Model: SERVICESCRTG Nortel Norstar Services Cartridge
Nortel NT5B42AAAF Model: 4X16COMBOCARD Nortel BCM 4×6 Combo Card
Fujitsu FC9580C8B1 CLEI: SOUIAC6
Nortel NTBB25GA93 Model: 6PORTFBREXP Nortel 6 Port Fiber Expansion Card
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Executone EXECUTONEM32 Model: 845002 EXECUTONE DISPLAY PHONE
Nortel NTRY41AA
Aastra CM16 Model: CM16CORDLESS Astra Cordless Digital Phone
Executone EXECUTONEM32 Model: 845002 EXECUTONE DISPLAY PHONE
Lorain 486526401 24V MODULE RECTIFIER
Avaya TN775D EPN MAINTENANCE BOARD
Nortel NTLW01AB
TIE/Nitsuko 88363 Model: ONYX TIE 30 BTN. DISPLAY PHONE
Nortel NTN439AA
Nortel NT0H15AYE5
Avaya TN775D EPN MAINTENANCE BOARD
Nortel NTLX44AA
TIE/Nitsuko 88363 Model: ONYX TIE 30 BTN. DISPLAY PHONE
Juniper Networks PE1GXLXB Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module – 1 x 1000Base-LX
Nortel NTK513GAE5
Nortel NTK521CA
Nortel NT0H24AYE5
Nortel NTDK70BB Model: OPT11PWRSUPP Nortel Option 11 Power Supply
Nortel NTK552FAE5
Avaya NTYS20 Model: I1230 P/A FOR 10 UNITS – REFURBISHED ONLY. THANKS, MEL
Nortel NT7B65AEE5 Model: CICSSW70 Nortel CICS 7.0 SW
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

SYMMETRICOM 090-40017-02 | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
SYMMETRICOM 090-40017-02
ST2E ENHANCED STRATUM 2 CLOCK

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

RAYCAP FC12-PC6-10E | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
RAYCAP FC12-PC6-10E
Central Connection for 18 Fiber Connection and 6 Power Connection for Rooftops for Installation on Buildings when Base Station is at the Base of the Building

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

SYMMETRICOM 58532A | Looking to Sell | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is selling the following part:
SYMMETRICOM 58532A
GPA L1 Reference Antenna, Symmetricom, 38 dBi gain (typical)

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco GLCSXMMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Juniper Networks M10I NOB Juniper M10iE-AC-RE1800 – RE-B-1800X1-4G-S, FEB-M10i-M7i-E
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco J9100B HP ProCurve 100-BX-U SFP-LC Transceiver
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco J9151A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR Transceiver
HP 432932001 HP 420W POWER SUPPLY DL320 G5
Cisco J4860C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco WSC3560X24PE Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Services
Cisco ASR1006 Cisco Chassis,spare
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Cisco SLASR1AIS Cisco ASR 1000 Advanced IP Services License
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module for MMF,850nm
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco J9142B HP ProCurve 1000-BX-D SFP-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco GLCZXSM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ZX transceiver
Cisco WSC4500X40XES Catalyst 4500-X 40 Port 10G Ent. Services, Frt-to-Bk, No P/S
Cisco GLCLXSMRGD Model: MODULES
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
infinera Model: MCMB CLEI: WMUCARAKAF 800-0070-007
Cisco XENPAK10GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco J4858C HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco J9144A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LRM Optic
HP Model: DL785G6 HP | | QTY 10
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Nortel NTKC0243 Model: BCM50EXPCODE Nortel BCM 50 Expansion Auth Code
Cisco GLCEXSMD Model: MODULES
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Cisco GLCT 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module
Cisco GLCSXMMD Model: MODULES
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WSC2960S48TSS Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 2 x SFP LAN Lite
Tellabs Model: 81SOC48IR1131S CLEI: WMOTB2VCAC Tellabs Rev C RTXM192-450-C28
Cisco XFP10GMMSR Model: MODULES
Cisco J8437A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC LR Optic
Tellabs Model: 8271227A CLEI: WMOMA4ECAE Tellabs Rev F RCMM 4D
Cisco SFP10GSR CLEI: CALL CISCO
Alcatel 3FE51034AG
Cisco J9281B
Cisco ASR1002X Cisco ASR1002-X Chassis, 6 built-in GE, Dual P/S, 4GB DRAM
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Model: MODULES
Luceny 3HE00233AA
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco J9099B HP ProCurve 100-BX-D SFP-LC Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco SFP10GER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER ,SFP Module for SMF,1550nm40KM
Cisco GLCGE100FX
Cisco J9150A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco J9143B HP ProCurve 1000-BX-U SFP-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco CISCO3945EK9 Cisco 3945E w/SPE250,4GE,3EHWIC,3DSP,4SM,256MBCF,1GBDRAM,IPB
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco XENPAK10GBER Model: MODULES
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco J9152A HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM Transceiver
Cisco WSC3750X48PS CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco CISCO1841 CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco X210GBZR Model: MODULES
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco J8438A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC ER Optic
HP 432171001 HP 420W POWER SUPPLY DL320 G5
Cisco WSC4948EE Catalyst 4948E, ES, 48-Port 10/100/1000+ 4 SFP+, AC p/s
Cisco X210GBLRM Model: MODULES
Cisco J9054B HP ProCurve 100-FX SFP-LC Transceiver
Cisco J4860B HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco J4859B HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Eltek Valere V1000EHA 1 USED
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR Model: MODULES 11GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF,1310nm,DOM
Cisco CABSTACK50CM CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco GLCLHSMD Model: MODULES
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco SFP10GSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR ,SFP Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco J9153A HP X132 10G SFP+ LC ER Transceiver
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco SFP10GZR Model: MODULES
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco J8177C HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC
Cisco X210GBER Model: MODULES 10GBASE-ER X2 Module for SMF,1550nm
Cisco J8177B HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC
Cisco WSC2960S24TSL CLEI: CALL CISCO
Cisco J4859C HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco SFP10GLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR,SFP Module for SMF,1310nm
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco X210GBSR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF,850nm
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NT5B04AAAD Model: BCMT1MOD Nortel BCM T1 Card
Cisco X210GBLR Model: MODULES 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF,1310nm
Nortel Model: VARIOUS LOT of 93 – Nortel Merdian Phone Cards | Mixed Types
Tellabs Model: 8271323NX CLEI: W0WUALPFAC Tellabs 7100 OTS TGTM-E Rev. C 10G Transponder
Avaya NTTQ4020E6 Model: 6120 Avaya WLAN Wireless VoIP Handset () *NEW*
Cisco J8436A HP ProCurve 10-GbE X2-SC SR Optic
Avaya NTTQ4021E6 Model: 6140 Avaya WLAN Wireless VoIP Handset () *NEW*
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Nortel NTKC0232 Model: BCM8SEATIP Nortel BCM 50 8 SEAT IP Client Key Code
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Tellabs Model: 8171887BR CLEI: W00MAC4MAC Tellabs CCM-LR Used
Cisco J4858B HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC
Cisco GLCSXMM Model: MODULES Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector SX transceiver
Cisco SFP10GLRM Model: MODULES
Alcatel 3AL81915AB
Cisco GLCSXMMRGD Model: MODULES
Avaya NTAB3423E5 BCM 200/400/450 Universal Power Supply New Avaya Box
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco C4KXNM8SFP Catalyst 4500X 8 Port 10G Network Module
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
IBM 39R6520 IBM DS3000/DS3400 MEMORY CACHE BATTERY
Cisco ASR1002 Cisco Chassis,4 built-in GE, 4GB DRAM,spare
Nortel NT7B09AAAD Model: DSM32 Nortel BCM
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Polycom 220012750025 SoundPoint IP Expansion Module Refurb
Fujitsu FC9580L8C3
HP J9821A new
NewBridge 90830801 CABLE DB78 TO DUAL TELCO 50
Alcatel 600297393001 PWR801
Tellabs 819293 CLEI: LCERT051AA 2W ARD conf. originate line circuit card
Alcatel 3EM12295AD
Alcatel 5000000816 DISK DRIVE ASSY,AMA,F/U/W 600E DEX SWITCH
Nortel NT0H15AZE5
Lucent WWBP04 LAMBDAXTREME 40GBPS OPT TRNSL CP
Cisco Model: WSSVCSAMIBB Cisco K9
Fujitsu FC9511RFW6
Nortel NT0H19AZE5
Alcatel 5010018289 MODULE,TAPE DRIVE ASSEMBLY SCSI DAT
Alcatel 3EC36178AA
Nortel M522 Black Add On Mod, new/unused
Nortel NTLX44AA
ALU LNW59
Alcatel 3FE20727CA
Nortel NTTQ4021E6 Model: 6140HANDSET Nortel 6140 Handset
Ciena NTK603AA
Nortel NTCA02BK
NewBridge 90619742
Siemens S30817K7011B854 Model: 69689 Siemens Contact Adapter
NEC Y2575AV02GC
Nortel NTK521CA
Alcatel 3HE02500AA
Nortel NT0H15AYE5
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment