Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFPGEZ brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Lucent BNJ65B MCR850
Cisco GLCFE100FXRGD brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco XFP10GZROC192LR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco GLCFE100EX brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Polycom 220116000001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation 2 non expandable with power
Cisco GLCSXMM brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco SFPOC12SR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco DMDMXFPC brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco XFP10GLR192SRRGD brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco X210GBSR V05/06,brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco X210GBT brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco XFP10GER192IRRGD brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco Model: ADP30RB Cisco Router A/C Adapter | QTY 18
Nortel NT2X05AB
Cisco CFP100GLR4 brand cisco original new selaed
Cisco GLCLHSM brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Nortel NTRZ80AA
Cisco CFP40GLR4 brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Alcatel 3EC17616AA Model: SMLTA
Cisco Model: AIRLAP1242AGA Cisco Used -K9
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Lucent BNJ55C
Cisco GLCFE100ZX brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
nVidia Model: NVIDIA290 NVIDIA QUADRO NVS 290
Polycom 220116200001 Model: SOUNDSTATION2 Polycom Soundstation2 Expandable with power
Cisco GLCFE100FX brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Nortel NT6X40GA
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Lucent BNJ82
Nortel NT2X09AA
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco SFP10GLRX brand cisco original new condiiton
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Cisco X210GBSRV02 v02, brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NTBW70BA
Alcatel 3FE21443AA
Lucent 11411B
Nortel NT8D02HA Model: 16PORTDIGITAL Nortel 16 Port Digital line card
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Fujitsu FC9695LDP1
Nortel NT6X30CA
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Nortel NTTP85AA CLEI: WMOTB4JAA
Nortel NT6D80AC Model: MSDLCARD
Fujitsu FC9682CDC1
Cisco CPAK100GLR4 brand cisco original new selaed
Cisco XFP10GZR192LRRGD brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Lucent UN375F
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco XFP10GLR192SRL brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Nortel NT1X55FA
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Nortel NTTP06AFE6
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco GLCGE100FX brand cisco original new condiiton
Cisco DSSFPFC10GLW brand cisco original new condiiton
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco XENPAK10GBER brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Nortel NT8D09AK Model: ANALOGCARD ANALOG LINE CARD
Cisco Model: WSC3750V248TS Cisco -S Catalyst 3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Used
Cisco CFP40GLR4 brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M brand cisco original used clean condiiton
Nortel NT5D12AH Model: DUALPRI
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Inter-Tel INTERTEL66239003901 Model: 66239003901 Inter-tel GMX/DVK or 12-button display phone (Refurbished)
NEC NECETE16D2BLACK Model: ETE16D2BLACK NEC ETE-16D-2 Black/Refurbished
Emc Corp V4VS6FX400 CLEI: ENG EMC2 400 GB SSD
Cisco CPWMKC6900 Model: LOCKNGWALLMNT Ciscop Charcoal Locking Wall Mount
Cisco CP6941CK9 Model: CP6941 Cisco
Avaya 700381999 Model: AVAYA2410DIGI Avaya 2410 Digital (new only)
TIE/Nitsuko NITSUKO60020 Model: 60020REF Nitsuko 60020 Telephone Set (White/Refurbished)
Avaya 700381999 Model: 2410 Avaya
Inter-Tel INTERTELINT4000 Model: INT4000CORDLE Inter-tel INT-4000 Cordless Telephone Set (Refurbished)
Aastra AASTRAM9120BLACK Model: M9120BLACK Nortel/Aastra M9120 Two line phone (Black/Refurbished)
Alcatel 3FE61438BA Model: NALTJ
Avaya 700504844 Model: 9608 Avaya Global
Avaya 700381585 Model: AVAYA2420DIGI Avaya 2420 Digital (New) Only
Mitel MITEL9110013000 Model: 9110013000 Mitel E&M Trunk Card (Refurbished)
Avaya AVAYA2554YMGPBLACK Model: 2554YMGPBLK Avaya 2554-YMGP Single line phone (Black/Refurbished)
Avaya 700203656 Model: AVAYAEU24KEY Avaya EU24 Key Feature refurb
Aastra M9417CW Model: BLACK p/a for oos working or refurbished , with ps if possible. thanks, Mel
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
APC – American Power SYSW80KF APC SYMMETRA PX 80KVA Static Switch
Nortel NT5B42AAAG Model: 8X16COMBOCARD Nortel BCM 8×16 Module
Fujitsu FC9565ASC1
APC – American Power SYSW40KF APC SYMMETRA PX 40KVA Static Switch
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1530 nm Transceiver
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1510 nm Transceiver
Avaya NTYS06BBE6 Model: 1150EIPSET Avaya
Nortel Model: T7208PLATINUM T7208 platinum (NO STAND)
Nortel NT7B09AAAD Model: DSM32MODULE Nortel BCM / DSM 32 Module
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Nortel NTDK91BB Model: CABINET
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Nortel T7100PLAT T-7100 Plat oos working
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
APC – American Power SYPM10KF APC SYMMETRA PX 10KVA Power Module
Nortel NT9T6400 Model: BCM50EXPCAB Nortel BCM 50 Expansion Cabinet
Nortel NTYS03BC Model: 1120E NORTEL USED
Cisco GLCBXD 1000BASE-BX 10 SFP ,1490tx/1310rx
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1570 nm Transceiver
Cisco Model: 7962G cisco used
Lucent ERB5B CLEI: T3PQAU3
Fujitsu FC9682RMC1
Tollgrade TLGD5405 CLEI: 5SC26T0
Nortel NTDW99AAE5
Nortel NT9T6502E6 Model: BCM50REL30 Nortel BCM 50 Rel:3.0
Nortel Model: T7316ECHARCOAL
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1490 nm Transceiver
Cisco WSG5484F 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco WSG5487 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
APC – American Power SYPM25KD Model: SY500KVA APC Symmetra PX 25KVA Power Module
Avaya NT5B04AAAD Model: DTIMODULE Nortel BCM DTI / T1 Module
APC – American Power SYMIM4 APC SYMMETRA PX Intelligent Module
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT9K16AC03 Model: M2616DISPLAY m2616 display black
Cisco Model: ADP30RB Cisco Router A/C Adapter | QTY 18
Alcatel 3001121900 CLEI: SLL4V1T
Nortel NTAB9910E6 Norstar Brass Doorbox
Cisco WSG5486A 1000BASE-LX GBIC Transceiver
Lucent LNW2
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1470 nm Transceiver
Alcatel 3001169900 CLEI: SLC2AAA
Cisco Model: 7970G CISCO
Fujitsu FC9682RGC1
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco XFP10GBSR XFP()
Tellabs 815517AREVN CLEI: T3C1BB1
Nortel Model: M7324BLACK M7324 black used
Cisco SFPGES DDM SFP()
Nortel Model: M7310BLACK M7310 black (no stand) used
Cisco SFPGET Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module
Nortel T7208 Model: CHARCOAL charcoal used
Nortel NT6X40DA CLEI: ENPQADP
Ciena B7201086301
Fujitsu FC9682ULU1
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Nortel NT5B42AAAF BCM 4×16 Expansion Module
Avaya Model: PARTNER18D BLACK SERIES
Cisco WSG5484A 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver
Cisco Model: UCSML1X324RY CISCO CISCO A 32GB DDR3-1600-MHZ LR DIMM/PC3 New
Cisco SOUNDSTATION Model: 7937G CISCO
Cisco WSG5483 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Nortel NTDW98AAE5
Cisco Model: WSC385048PWS F/S CATALYST 3850 48-PORT POE IP BASE
Cisco Model: 7921G cisco (A-Grade)
Nortel NT9K16AC35 Model: M2616DISPLAY m2616 display ash
Cisco LLICCT25041A
Avaya Model: 2410 avaya
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco XFP10GBLR XFP()
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Nortel NT5B52AAAA DDIM – T1/PRI w/CSU/DSU
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Nortel NTBK51AA
Cisco GLCFE100EX
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
DEC – Digital H7266AA GS60, AS8200 power
Cisco Model: ASA5505SECBUN K9 and ASA5510-BUN-K9 Quotes
SpectraLink 810704053042 Model: 8440DUALCHRG Spectralink 8440 Dual Charger
Mitel 50005711 Cordless Handset and Module Refurb
Avaya MLX10D MLX10 Display blk
Nortel NTYS03BCE6 Model: 1120EIPSET Nortel
Avaya MLX10D MLX10 Display blk
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

ERICSSON RBS 6601 | Looking to Buy | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is buying the following part:

ERICSSON RBS 6601
R1C LTE w/ (1) 506/BFL 901 009/1, (1) 1/BFL 901 009/1 SUP 6601 R3C, (1) RPM 777 01/00180 Signal cable,(1) RPM 777 193/00160 CABLE w/ Connector, and (1) RPM 777 291/02000 Cable with Connector RBS6601

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Fujitsu FC9565S9B1
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Fujitsu FC9565TGD1 CLEI: WOWUAUM
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco Model: ADP30RB Cisco Router A/C Adapter | QTY 18
Eltek Valere V2500AVC CLEI: PBP2EF0BAA
MOXA W2150AUS Model: NPORT Serial WiFi Adapter – RS232/485/422 Moxa br
Cisco 15454TCC2PK9
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Calix 10001486NEW Model: 762GX Calix ONT, 8 POTS, 8 GE, 4 RF, 1 RFX
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Adtran 1187102L1 CLEI: BVL3AT0DTA
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Fujitsu FC9565SF11
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Juniper Networks M320FPC3E3
Cisco 76ESXT2TG3CXL Looking to sale one or all
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Lucent CS787B540 Model: PWPQ88CAAF
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Lucent LNW55
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
Fujitsu FC9682M2U1
Cisco AIRANT2547VN Cisco , NEW, qty 26, CALL
Adtran 187550G2 CLEI: BVL3AE8DTB
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment

Buying List

We are currently BUYING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Bogen BOGENTPU250 Bogen TPU 250
FORTINET Model: FG60C Fortinet FortGate-60C Security Appliance Brand New Qty:1
Mitel 50004459 Model: 5310 P/A FOR NEW ONLY, WITH MOUSE, PLEASE. THANKS, MEL
Nortel NT7B75AAAG
Juniper Networks MSMIC16G
Avaya 108199050 Model: AVAYAMAGIX441 Avaya Magix 4412D+ black refurb
Avaya 700340227 Model: PARTNER34DS2 Avaya partner 34d series 2 refurb ( black)
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTB | Leave a comment

ANDREW E15V80P02 | Looking to Buy | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is buying the following part:

ANDREW E15V80P02
PCS IN BAND COMBINER

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

ANDREW E15V80P02 | Looking to Buy | NMS Cards

NMS Cards is buying the following part:

ANDREW E15V80P02
PCS IN BAND COMBINER

Follow us on:

Description: Description: bloggerDescription: Description: twitterDescription: Description: googleplus

Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Selling List

We are currently SELLING the following parts:

Manufacturer Part Number Description
Cisco CWDMSFP1530
Not Listed 1AF11977AAAA waveguide
Cisco SFPH10GBCU5M
Cisco GLCLHSMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco X210GBLRM Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Emulex Corp EMULEX Emulex and Qlogic
Cisco SFPH10GBACU3M
Not Listed 1AF04857AA 500 PWR SUP
Cisco WIC1T one-port WAN interface card
Cisco CWDMGBIC1570
Cisco CWDMSFP1490
Cisco CWDMGBIC1590
Cisco GLCZXSM 1000BASE-ZX GE SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFPH10GBACU1M
Not Listed 1AF04858AA SPBLADE650
HP 1AF04685AAAA HP SERVER ML350
Not Listed 1AF03824AA 24P SW
Not Listed 1AF03320ABAA PERLE IOLAN
Cisco SFPOC3SR OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet -Full
Cisco XENPAK10GBER XENPAK()
Cisco CWDMGBIC1510
Not Listed 1AF04837AA PX-1/500
Cisco GLCSXMM 1000BASE-SX GE SFP Transceiver
Not Listed 1AF04868AA MIDPLANE ASSEMBLY
Not Listed 1AFO3824AA 24P SW
Cisco SFPH10GBACU10M
Cisco GLCT 1000base-tx miniGBIC
HP 1AF04685AAAA HP SERVER ML350
APC – American Power SYCFXR8 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Cabinet – Empty
Cisco WIC1T
Aruba AP124
Nortel NT2X05AB Nortel – DMS-100 LINE CONVERTER 24V
Not Listed 1AF04851AA CCPUNET
Cisco WIC2T
Cisco CWDMSFP1550
Cisco CWDMGBIC1530
Not Listed 1AF13824AAAA saft power system SM2000
Cisco XENPAK10GBZR Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco WIC2AS 2-Port Async/Sync Serial WAN Interface Card
HP 1P410570B21 riser card hewlett packard for hp pro liant DL380
Cisco CWDMGBIC1490
Cisco CWDMSFP1610
Cisco GLCZXSMD NIB, Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco CWDMGBIC1470
Alcatel-Lucent 1AF10018AEAA Alcatel Lucent antena 0,6ᶲ, 23GHz
Not Listed 1AF04840AA DAT
Cisco XENPAK10GBSR XENPAK()
Cisco CWDMSFP1590
Cisco SFPH10GBCU7M
Ericsson 1KCAU1191102 SMU 16X2
Cisco DWDM
Cisco SFPOC3IR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-15KM-LC)
Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M
Not Listed 1AF04867AA POWER NEG 48 VDC HENDRY
Nokia 1P468530A109 M2LA11
Cisco SFP10GBSR SFP+()
Not Listed 1AF04901AA ETHERNET
HP 1P389668B21 hewlett packard hp ext sas 2m cable all
Cisco SFPOC3MM OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-2KM-LC)
Not Listed 1AF03910BAAA SUN SYSTEM SERVER
Cisco GLCLHSM 1000BASE-LX GE SFP Transceiver
ALU 409093861 60WCPAM
Cisco VWIC1MFTE1 Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Not Listed 1AF04865AA MRV SERVER
Cisco CWDMGBIC1550
Cisco GLCBXD BIDI SFP(TX1490/)
Not Listed 1AF04836AA AIR INTAKE BAFFLE
Cisco CWDMSFP1570
Cisco SFPH10GBACU5M
Cisco CWDMGBIC1610
APC – American Power SYBT4 APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module String
Cisco GLCSXMMD Factory new sealed, 1 year warranty
Cisco CWDMSFP1510
Cisco SFPOC3LR2 1.25Gb/s CWDM GBIC 1550 nm Transceiver
Cisco SFPOC3LR1 OC3 SFP(1310nm-155Mb/s-40KM-LC)
Cisco FET10G
Not Listed 1AF04842AA 24P SW
Not Listed 1AF04839AA CN-2/1
Not Listed 1AF04853AA CX-2/1
Cisco XENPAK10GBLR XENPAK()
Cisco X210GBER X2()
Aruba AP125
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco SFPH10GBACU7M
Cisco SFP10GBLR SFP+()
Cisco SFP10GSR SFP+()
Not Listed 1AF03487ACAA PENT/CPCI-735
Cisco CWDMSFP1470
Cisco GLCGE100FX
Cisco X210GBSR X2()
Cisco GLCBXU BIDI SFP(TX1310/)
Not Listed 1AF04854AA SB650 TM
Ericsson 1KCAU1191102 SAU EXP2
APC – American Power SYBTU1PLP APC SYMMETRA PX Battery Module
Cisco WIC2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco X210GBLR X2()
Cisco SFPH10GBCU10M
Not Listed 1AF14300AAAA parabolic antenna 30cm
Request A Quote | www.nmscards.com | sales@nmscards.com | 877-878-9134
Posted in WTS | Leave a comment